Education Fitness Center "Sport" by World Fitness Federation
 

We are working since 1996.

Trainer Course Program


Education Fitness Center "Sport"

 

Decision of the Ministry of Culture and Education of Latvia (№2-26/113)

Awarding the Educational Fitness Centre "Sport" (registration number 2760801002, Daugavpils Str. Rigas 22a (LKTS) "Fitness - Centre)

Status of an official educational institution for preparation of trainers on fitness and bodybuilding, with the inclusion to the register of official professional education institutions:

 

 

 

It means: coaching certificate issued by the educational fitness center "Sports", is mandatory, as legitimate across European Union, as well as in other countries that recognize education obtained in Europe (almost - any world).


For any questions, receiving the official profession a fitness and bodybuilding trainer or improvement of professional skill, please contact -  wff@inbox.lv

 

Official professional certificate based on which you can apply for fitness and bodybuilding trainer job in any European country and the world.

 

 

Surname and Names of our entrants and number of their trainer's certificates:

 

192/144 - Valliste Andre (Estonia) 37011295249

191 - Nikiforenko Artur (Latvia) 030592-10437

190 - Roman Sahhatov (Estonia) 364031995519

189 - Ribakovs Andzejs (Latvia) 291280-11470

188 - Jermakovs Andrejs (Latvia) 040784-11423

187 - Katshukas Antons (Estonia) 38509060273

186 - Savelieva Olga (Estonia) 48603300256

185 - Piskunovs Maksims (Latvia) 110386-11565

184 - Kovbovich Igor (Latvia) 010470-11060

183 - Melkumov Gennadij (Latvia) 210863-14660

182 - Kholin Ruslan (Estonia) ID 37403140241

181 - Masalov Evgeny (Estonia) 36309013718

180 - Isate Alexandra (Latvia) 071084-12157

179 - Danilova Nadezda (Latvia) 120674-12156

178/130 - Jagutkin Stanislav (Estonia) ID:38905213712

177/129 - Katkevicha Gunta (Latvia) 190571-12151

176/128 - Risich Maxim (Latvia) 020585-10468

175/127 - Krjukova Regina (Latvia) 160185-11666

174/126 - Korneev Dmitry (Russia)  52 10 966389

173/125 - Parfjonova Veronika (Latvia) 150282-10854

172/124 - Jemeljanova Tatjana (Latvia) 110179-12318

171/123 - Stashans Aleksejs (Latvia) 060288-10230

170/122 - Slavinskas Jonas (Lithuania) 38906240693

169/121 - Ozols Ivars (Latvia) 230478-10004

168/120 - Kudrejev Jevgeni (Estonia) 39204270325

167/119 - Nishaeva Julia (Estonia) 37810142214

166/118 - Nikulina Alexandra (Russia) 75 3464330

165 - Kopjeva Elena (Estonia) 48010080276 (117)

164 - Moshchinskis Germans (Latvia) 271167-10320 (116)

163 - Smolkovs Andrejs (Latvia) 010174-10810 (115)

162 - Portnova Julija (Latvia) 170391-12175 (114)

161 - Volkov Aleksandr (Estonia) 38311020214 (113)

160 - Kaits Andrei (Estonia) 37803112727

159 - Novikiovs Ruslans (Latvia) 150698-11496 (112)

158 - Volkovs Sergejs (Latvia) 300579-10636 (111)

157 - Osis Oskars (Latvia) 130383-10040 (110)

156 - Murnieks Andrejs (Latvia) 281080-12084 (109)

155 - Bogdanova Nataly (Latvia) 080972-13113 (108)

154 - Dymitskyi Roman (Ukraine) pass FC620920 (107)

153 - Kolpakova Ksenia (Latvia) 250693-10228 (106)

152 - Dergacha Julija (Latvia) 260578-13148 (107)

151 - Petunovs Igors (Latvia) 300775-12168 (104)

150 - Vishkers Ernests (Latvia) 140695-11456 (103)

149 - Bulmeisters Ervins (Latvia) 050681-12168 (102)

148 - Bulmeistere Jana (Latvia) 071084-10258 (101)

147 - Bikova Karina (Latvia) 161191-10810 (100)

146 - Rogozins Valerijs (Latvia) 100976-10138 (99)

145 - Kadikis Vladislavs (Latvia) 091283-12603 (98)

144 - Vinks Vladimirs (Latvia) 210775-11750 (97)

143 - Gulbis Rolands (Latvia) 170974-11771 (96)

142 - Kovalevskis Janis (Latvia) 230786-11429 (95)

141 - Kazubski Sergei (Estonia) 38001060229 (94)

140 - Belyi Sergei (Russia) 53 0797281 (93)

139 - Veverica Margarita (Latvia) 160484-10436 (92)

138 - Seilis Vitalijs (Latvia) 170675-11675 (91)

137 - Коhs Gvidj (Latvia) 110565-11656 (90)

136 - Runov Konstantin (Russia) 18.04.1968, passport 72 6564415 (89)

135 - Lebedeva Jelena (Latvia) 100970-12955 (88)

134 - Gabrans Lauris (Latvia) 090482-11159 (87)

133 - Arnold Ohna (Estonia) 39503190249 (86)

132 - Jevgeni Ivanov (Estonia) 39107042734 (85)

131 - Fedjunins Antons (Latvia) 200382-10512 (84)

130 - Vasiljevs Vladimirs (latvia) 010871-10610 (83)

129 - Vendija Anskaite (Latvia) 210974-10535 (82)

128 - Olenets Andrey (Latvia) 060798-10206 (81)

127 - Kolosovs Igors (Latvia) 161165-11424 (80)

126 - Matvejeva Irina (Latvia) 250387-10202 (79)

125 - Jevgenijs Gordijs (Latvia) 270854-10770 (78)

124 - Ohna Arno (Estonia) 36910230318 (77)

123 - Gusev Maksim (Latvia) 030690-10295 (76)

122 - Devjatko Aleksejs (Latvia) 010994-11664 (75)

121 - Kovalchuk Julia (Estonia) 48706170234 (74)

120 - Mihnonoka Sanita (Latvia) 290797-10207 (73)

119 - Kovtuns Vitaly (Latvia) 170687-12225 (72)

118 - Kloppe Elans (Latvia) 161275-11075 (71)

117 - Veronika Filippova (Estonia) 48210220252 (70)
116 - Edgar Udod (Estonia) 39303172518 (69)
115 - Andrei Rumjantsev (Estonia) 38506160318 (68)

114 - Dombrovskis Ralfs (Latvia) 061075-11319 (67)

113 - Zolotihs Arturs (Latvia) 260987-10137 (66)

112 - Dorofejev Viktor (Estonia) 39209105226 (65)

111 - Pershina Valerie (Czech Republic) 855805/4373 (64)

110 - Sunupļa Sanita (Latvia) 190783-12822 (63)

109 - Odumanovs Dmitry (Latvia) 110287-10332 (62)

108 - Zarovs Edgars (Latvia) 060885-12876 (61)

107 - Maslakova Aleksandra (Latvia) 280885-10819 (60)

106 - Kaits Kristiina (Estonia) 47903170343 (59)

105 - Saulitis Kaspars (Latvia) 12854-041179 (58)

104 - Kruminsh Karlis (Latvia) 110970-11658 (57)

103 - Popov Rodion (Estonia) 38906260303 (56)

102 - Pezenkovs Romans (Latvia) 160593-10924 (55)

101 - Romanovs Alexey (Latvia) 030984-10247 (54)

100 - Sova Dalia (Latvia) 170590-13158 (53)

99 - Deniss Krivonosovs (Latvia) 260594-10908 (52)

98 - Rim Anzelika (Estonia) 48408140280 (51)

97 - Porsevs Vitaly (Latvia) 020888-12950 (50)

96 - Banasevits Julia (Estonia) 48808310315 (49)

95 - Tikhonov Eduard (Russia) 190767-11109 (48)

94 - Erlats Karlis (Latvia) 030991-12356 (47)

93 - Romanov Dimitrij (Latvia) 011181-10227 (46)

92 - Ilgacha Viktoria (Latvia) 021289-10222 (45)

91 - Dunaja Alona (Latvia) 140887-10231 (44)

90 - Makarov Pavel (Estonia) 38609120276

89 - Toomas Paju (Estonia) 36301280249

88 - Belij Oleg (Russia) 100570-12803 (43)

87 - Sigalovs Jurijs (Latvia) 290169-12055 (42)

86 - Tolmakova Tatiana (Russia) 5801 №289949 (41)
85 - Duganova Mariia (Russia) 5803 №584098 (40)
84 - Semenov Aleksei (Russia) 5807 №897431 (39)
83 - Nechkaliuk Andrei (Russia) 5805 №843250 (38)
82 - Teslia Evgeniy (Russia) 5808 №961247 (37)
81 - Kolosova Anna (Russia) 5804 №753758 (36)

80 - Veschnjakovs Sergejs (Latvia) - 161275-11497 (35) 

79 - Topchijs Bogdans (Latvia) - 040368-12720 (34)

78 - Kalmus Marek (Estonia) - 37102092729 (33)

77 - Trinu Naastre (Estonia) - 48802110372 (32)

76 - Kovalov Deniss (Latvia) 161090-10269 (31)

75 - Alberts Arturs (Latvia) 150384-10817 (30)

74 - Sulevs Nauris (England) 111286-10064 (29)

73 - Pinegin Aleksandr (Lithuania) 30509045151 (28)

72 - Jurjaks Sandis (Latvia) 290172-10872 (27)

71 - Kostigovs Artjems 220390-10204 (Latvia) (26)

70 - Stepenco Roberts 220590-10412 (Latvia) (25)

69 - Stepenco Dmirty 230170-10128 (Latvia) - 24

68 - Paul-Eerik Rosenberg 39210162715 (Estonia) - 23

67 - Keijo Kelement 38706240218 (Estonia) - 22

66 - Kaido Sirge 38103232717 (Estonia) - 21

65 - Vuchans Magnuss 081286-12521 (Latvia) - 20

64 - Shkedova Ekaterina 64-1501863 (Russia) - 19

63 - Owuis Mahmoud Ahmad Almuhaisen 37510071496 - 18

62 - Jukalo Oksana 290980-11428 (Latvia) - 17

61 - Malinina Elena 47708053714 (Estonia) - 16

60 - Malinin Vitaly 37304143713 (Estonia) - 15

59 - Savenko Igor 2655591 (Russia)

58 - Shmatcenko Antons 210184-10423 (Latvija) - 14

57 - Knishs Viktors 210685-11564 (Latvija) - 13

56 - Zazdravnihs Andrejs 140675-11241 (Latvija) - 12

55 - Gubskiy Evgeniy 64 301518 (Russia)

54 - Levans Andrejs 280678 - 12068 (Latvia) - 11

53 - Vitautas Shefeldas  38509040618 (Lithuania) - 10

52 - Vikcorija Ivashchencova  49012090055 (Lithuania) - 9

51 - Malinina Violetta 49601203712 (Estonia) - 8

50 - Fjodorovs Dmitrijs 050882-12465 (Latvia) - 7

49 - Rodinkovs Daniils (Latvia)       

48 - Zuzuk Roman 2611719593 (Ukraina) - 2

47 - Galyga Volodymyr 3053914730 (Ukraina) - 1

46 - Storozenko Maxims (Latvia) - 6

45 - Serov Yuri 130670-10274 (Israel) - 15

44 - Nadennaja Tatjana 11.05.1984 (Russia)

43 - Kharjutin Roman 07.06.1973 (Russia)

42 - Shcerbakov Jurij 22.09.1977 (Russia)

41 - Mahsumovs Sergejs 271070-10453 (Latvia)

 

40 - Dudovs Andrejs 050458-10238 (Latvia)

 

39 - Poljakovs Dmitrijs 271181-10337 (Latvia)

 

38 - Lopuhovs Denis 150187-10687 (Latvia)

 

37 - Losevs Aleksejs 110282-10530 (Latvia)

 

36 - Tauno Heinmets 37107072733 (Estonia)

 

35 - Gedzjuns Anatolijs 021047-10218 (Latvia)

 

34 - Andreevs Anatolijs 070593-12116 (Latvia)

 

With 10/14/2010 in the 4/14/2011, under the European Union program, in "Fitness Center" hall, 7 entrants were trained on a speciality of the trainer треражёрного a hall. All program of training has made 968 hours and was paid by grants from EU. Have successfully ended the given program: Kruglov Marina, Koshelyonok Evgenie, Babenko Edward and Juhno Michael.

 

33 - Bumbulis Gunars 101074-11651 (Latvia)

 

32 - Kruminsh Karlis 110970-11658 (Latvia)

 

31 - Rozentals Agnis 221084-11643 (Latvia)

 

30 - Antonovits Marina 482101100276 (Estonia)

 

29 - Saveljevs Eduards 120371-12363 (Latvia)

28 - Tsirulis Ivars 261179-12210 (Latvia)

27 – Andis Kaspars 270276–12059 (Latvia)

26 – Murnieks Andrejs 281080-12084 (Latvia)

25 – Kazaks Maxim 010388-14451 (Latvia)

24 – Klevs Arturs 070476-11004 (Latvia)

23 – Mikniene Ilona of 3/30/1976 (Lithuania)

22 – Tarvidas Ramunas of 8/31/1974 (Lithuania)

21 – Antonov Vladimir of 4/16/1971 (Russia) - 4

20 - Zagrebaev Vladimir of 3/14/1963 (Russia)

19 – Gerejko Ivar (Latvia)

18 – Protas Oleg (Ukraine)

17 – Lintunen Tero (Finland)

16 - Lepchin Martin (Croatia)

15 - Tkachenko Victor (Estonia)

14 - Shevtsov Alexander (Estonia)

13 - Konstantinov Konstantin (Latvia)

12 - Aleksandrov Vitaly (Latvia)

11 - Visotskis Ajvars (Latvia)

10 - Zhuras Oleg (Lithuania)

9 - Malek Michael (Russia)

8 - Basses Andrey (Russia)

7 - Kauppilo Rechel (Brazil)

6 - Ljubomirov Alexander (Latvia)

5 - Kosenko Pavel (Estonia)

4 - Murnikovene Natalia (Lithuania)

3 - Pugachyova Svetlana (Russia)

2 - Misevichiene Irina (Lithuania)

1 - Miseavichius Saulius (Lithuania)

For any questions about teaching and receipt of the official coaching certificate, please contact - wff@inbox.lv

 

‹ Назад / Back

Information